ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 01:32:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BL BDTS PASS (59046)
VALSAD to BANDRA TERMINUS
BL BDTS PASS (59046)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
D
13
D
14
D
15
GN
16
GN
17
D
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: BL BDTS PASS (59046)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BLVALSADSource16:30 (Day 1)0
2ATULATUL16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)6
3PADPARDI16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)10
4UVDUDVADA16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)16
5VAPIVAPI17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)24
6KEBKARAMBELI17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)32
7BLDBHILAD17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)37
8SJNSANJAN17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)48
9UBRUMBARGAM ROAD17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)54
10BRRDBORDI ROAD17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)58
11GVDGHOLVAD17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)63
12DRDDAHANU ROAD18:16 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)74
13VGNVANGAON18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)86
14BORBOISAR18:38 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)95
15PLGPALGHAR18:50 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)107
16KLVKELVA ROAD19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)115
17SAHSAPHALE19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)121
18VTNVAITARNA19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)129
19VRVIRAR19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)138
20BSRVASAI ROAD19:49 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)146
21BVIBORIVALI20:11 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)164
22ADHANDHERI20:41 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)176
23BDTSBANDRA TERMINUS21:10 (Day 1)Destination182
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :