ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 15:03:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VR ST PASS (59047)
VIRAR to SURAT
VR ST PASS (59047)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
D
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
D
12
D
13
D
14
D
15
D
16
D
17
D
18
D
19
GRD
20
GN
21
GN
Train Schedule: VR ST PASS (59047)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource07:40 (Day 1)0
2VTNVAITARNA07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)8
3SAHSAPHALE07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)17
4KLVKELVA ROAD08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)23
5PLGPALGHAR08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)31
6BORBOISAR08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)43
7VGNVANGAON08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)52
8DRDDAHANU ROAD09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)64
9GVDGHOLVAD09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)75
10BRRDBORDI ROAD09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)79
11UBRUMBARGAM ROAD09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)84
12SJNSANJAN09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)89
13BLDBHILAD09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)101
14KEBKARAMBELI10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)106
15VAPIVAPI10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)114
16BAGDBAGWADA H10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)119
17UVDUDVADA10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)122
18PADPARDI10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)128
19ATULATUL10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)131
20BLVALSAD11:05 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)138
21DGIDUNGRI11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)147
22JRSJORAVASAN11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)152
23BIMBILIMORA JN11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)156
24AMLAMALSAD11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)162
25ACLANCHELI11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)165
26VDHVEDCHHA11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)169
27NVSNAVSARI12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)177
28MRLMAROLI12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)186
29SCHSACHIN12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)192
30BHETBHESTAN12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)197
31UDNUDHNA JN12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)203
32STSURAT13:00 (Day 1)Destination207
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :