ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Mar-2017 09:56:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ST VR PASS (59048)
SURAT to VIRAR
ST VR PASS (59048)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
 
21
 
Train Schedule: ST VR PASS (59048)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1STSURATSource18:20 (Day 1)0
2UDNUDHNA JN18:25 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)4
3BHETBHESTAN18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)9
4SCHSACHIN18:38 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)14
5MRLMAROLI18:46 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)21
6NVSNAVSARI18:57 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)29
7VDHVEDCHHA19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)37
8ACLANCHELI19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)41
9AMLAMALSAD19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)45
10BIMBILIMORA JN19:26 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)50
11JRSJORAVASAN19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)54
12DGIDUNGRI19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)59
13BLVALSAD20:05 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)68
14ATULATUL20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)75
15PADPARDI20:21 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)79
16UVDUDVADA20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)84
17VAPIVAPI20:40 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)92
18KEBKARAMBELI20:48 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)100
19BLDBHILAD20:56 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)105
20SJNSANJAN21:08 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)117
21UBRUMBARGAM ROAD21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)122
22GVDGHOLVAD21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)131
23DRDDAHANU ROAD21:45 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)143
24VGNVANGAON21:58 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)155
25BORBOISAR22:07 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)163
26PLGPALGHAR22:21 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)175
27KLVKELVA ROAD22:32 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)184
28SAHSAPHALE22:38 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)190
29VTNVAITARNA22:49 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)198
30VRVIRAR23:10 (Day 1)Destination206
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :