ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 23:53:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ST VR PASS (59048)
SURAT to VIRAR
ST VR PASS (59048)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
D
13
D
14
D
15
D
16
D
17
D
18
D
19
D
20
D
21
GRD
Train Schedule: ST VR PASS (59048)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1STSURATSource18:20 (Day 1)0
2UDNUDHNA JN18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)4
3BHETBHESTAN18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)9
4SCHSACHIN18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)14
5MRLMAROLI18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)21
6NVSNAVSARI18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)29
7VDHVEDCHHA19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)37
8ACLANCHELI19:13 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)41
9AMLAMALSAD19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)45
10BIMBILIMORA JN19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)50
11JRSJORAVASAN19:33 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)54
12DGIDUNGRI19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)59
13BLVALSAD19:58 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)68
14ATULATUL20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)75
15PADPARDI20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)79
16UVDUDVADA20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)84
17VAPIVAPI20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)92
18KEBKARAMBELI20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)100
19BLDBHILAD20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)105
20SJNSANJAN21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)117
21UBRUMBARGAM ROAD21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)122
22GVDGHOLVAD21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)131
23DRDDAHANU ROAD21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)143
24VGNVANGAON21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)155
25BORBOISAR22:01 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)163
26PLGPALGHAR22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)175
27KLVKELVA ROAD22:26 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)184
28SAHSAPHALE22:33 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)190
29VTNVAITARNA22:47 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)198
30VRVIRAR23:10 (Day 1)Destination206
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :