ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 23:34:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BL VG PASS (59049)
VALSAD to VIRAMGAM JN
BL VG PASS (59049)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
D
8
GN
9
GN
10
D
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: BL VG PASS (59049)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BLVALSADSource06:05 (Day 1)0
2DGIDUNGRI06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)8
3JRSJORAVASAN06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)14
4BIMBILIMORA JN06:27 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)18
5AMLAMALSAD06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)23
6ACLANCHELI06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)27
7VDHVEDCHHA06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)30
8NVSNAVSARI06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)39
9MRLMAROLI07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)47
10SCHSACHIN07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)54
11BHETBHESTAN07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)59
12UDNUDHNA JN07:35 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)64
13STSURAT07:50 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)68
14URNUTRAN08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)72
15KSEKOSAD08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)75
16GTXGOTHANGAM08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)78
17SYNSAYAN08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)82
18KIMKIM08:37 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)91
19KSBKOSAMBA JN08:47 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)99
20HATHATHURAN08:54 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)104
21PAOPANOLI08:57 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)107
22AKVANKLESHWAR JN09:11 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)118
23BHBHARUCH JN09:24 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)127
24CVJCHAVAJ09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)132
25NIUNABIPUR10:05 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)139
26VREVAREDIYA10:14 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)146
27PLJPALEJ10:25 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)152
28LKDLAKODARA10:34 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)159
29MYGMIYAGAM KARJAN10:42 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)167
30KSPRKASHIPURA SARAR10:52 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)175
31ITAITOLA11:01 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)179
32VRMVARNAMA11:08 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)183
33MPRMAKARPURA11:16 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)188
34VSVISHVAMITRI11:44 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)194
35BRCVADODARA JN12:00 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)197
36BJWBAJVA13:02 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)204
37RNORANOLI13:20 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)210
38NDRNANDESARI13:27 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)212
39VDAVASAD JN13:35 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)217
40ADDADAS ROAD13:44 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)222
41VXDVADOD13:53 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)226
42ANNDANAND JN14:03 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)233
43KBRVKANJARI BORIYAV14:43 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)240
44UTDUTARSANDA14:52 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)246
45NDNADIAD JN15:11 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)251
46GTEGOTHAJ15:26 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)260
47MHDMHMDVD KHEDA RD15:46 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)269
48NEPNENPUR15:53 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)273
49KANJKANIL16:11 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)276
50BJDBAREJADI16:30 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)280
51GERGERATPUR16:50 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)283
52VTAVATVA17:02 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)289
53MANMANINAGAR17:09 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)294
54ADIAHMEDABAD JN17:45 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)297
55SBTSABARMATI JN18:43 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)302
56CLDYCHANDLODIYA18:53 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)308
57ABDAMBLI ROAD19:00 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)314
58SAUSANAND19:12 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)325
59CECHHARODI19:26 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)337
60VCNVIROCHANNAGAR19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)343
61JKAJAKHVADA19:42 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)350
62VGVIRAMGAM JN20:10 (Day 1)Destination362
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :