ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 06:23:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VG BL PASS (59050)
VIRAMGAM JN to VALSAD
VG BL PASS (59050)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
D
11
D
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: VG BL PASS (59050)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VGVIRAMGAM JNSource07:40 (Day 1)0
2JKAJAKHVADA07:54 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)11
3VCNVIROCHANNAGAR08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)19
4CECHHARODI08:13 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)25
5SAUSANAND08:25 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)36
6ABDAMBLI ROAD08:38 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)48
7CLDYCHANDLODIYA08:46 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)54
8SBTSABARMATI JN08:56 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)59
9ADIAHMEDABAD JN09:25 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)65
10MANMANINAGAR10:37 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)68
11VTAVATVA10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)73
12GERGERATPUR10:58 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)78
13BJDBAREJADI11:05 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)81
14KANJKANIL11:13 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)86
15NEPNENPUR11:20 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)89
16MHDMHMDVD KHEDA RD11:27 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)93
17GTEGOTHAJ11:38 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)101
18NDNADIAD JN11:49 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)110
19UTDUTARSANDA11:58 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)116
20KBRVKANJARI BORIYAV12:07 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)121
21ANNDANAND JN12:20 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)129
22VXDVADOD12:31 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)136
23ADDADAS ROAD12:39 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)140
24VDAVASAD JN12:47 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)144
25NDRNANDESARI12:55 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)150
26RNORANOLI13:05 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)152
27BJWBAJVA13:19 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)157
28BRCVADODARA JN13:55 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)165
29VSVISHVAMITRI14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)167
30MPRMAKARPURA14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)173
31VRMVARNAMA14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)179
32ITAITOLA14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)183
33KSPRKASHIPURA SARAR14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)186
34MYGMIYAGAM KARJAN14:49 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)194
35LKDLAKODARA14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)202
36PLJPALEJ15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)209
37VREVAREDIYA15:28 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)216
38NIUNABIPUR15:40 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)223
39CVJCHAVAJ15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)229
40BHBHARUCH JN15:57 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)235
41AKVANKLESHWAR JN16:19 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)244
42PAOPANOLI16:44 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)254
43HATHATHURAN16:57 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)258
44KSBKOSAMBA JN17:04 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)262
45KIMKIM17:16 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)270
46SYNSAYAN17:43 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)280
47GTXGOTHANGAM17:50 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)283
48KSEKOSAD17:57 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)287
49URNUTRAN18:24 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)290
50STSURAT18:50 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)293
51UDNUDHNA JN19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)297
52BHETBHESTAN19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)303
53SCHSACHIN19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)308
54MRLMAROLI19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)315
55NVSNAVSARI19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)323
56VDHVEDCHHA19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)331
57ACLANCHELI19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)335
58AMLAMALSAD19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)339
59BIMBILIMORA JN20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)344
60JRSJORAVASAN20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)348
61DGIDUNGRI20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)353
62BLVALSAD20:45 (Day 1)Destination362
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :