ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Feb-2017 04:31:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VG BL PASS (59050)
VIRAMGAM JN to VALSAD
VG BL PASS (59050)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
Train Schedule: VG BL PASS (59050)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VGVIRAMGAM JNSource07:50 (Day 1)0
2JKAJAKHVADA08:02 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)11
3VCNVIROCHANNAGAR08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)19
4CECHHARODI08:17 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)25
5SAUSANAND08:31 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)36
6ABDAMBLI ROAD08:45 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)48
7CLDYCHANDLODIYA08:53 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)54
8SBTSABARMATI JN09:04 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)59
9ADIAHMEDABAD JN09:50 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)65
10MANMANINAGAR10:28 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)68
11VTAVATVA10:35 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)73
12GERGERATPUR10:57 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)78
13BJDBAREJADI11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)81
14KANJKANIL11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)86
15NEPNENPUR11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)89
16MHDMHMDVD KHEDA RD11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)93
17GTEGOTHAJ11:43 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)101
18NDNADIAD JN11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)110
19UTDUTARSANDA12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)116
20KBRVKANJARI BORIYAV12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)121
21ANNDANAND JN12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)129
22VXDVADOD13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)136
23ADDADAS ROAD13:08 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)140
24VDAVASAD JN13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)144
25NDRNANDESARI13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)150
26RNORANOLI13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)152
27BJWBAJVA13:53 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)157
28BRCVADODARA JN14:40 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)165
29VSVISHVAMITRI14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)167
30MPRMAKARPURA15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)173
31VRMVARNAMA15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)179
32ITAITOLA15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)183
33KSPRKASHIPURA SARAR15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)186
34MYGMIYAGAM KARJAN15:34 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)194
35LKDLAKODARA15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)202
36PLJPALEJ15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)209
37VREVAREDIYA16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)216
38NIUNABIPUR16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)223
39CVJCHAVAJ16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)229
40BHBHARUCH JN16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)235
41AKVANKLESHWAR JN16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)244
42PAOPANOLI17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)254
43HATHATHURAN17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)258
44KSBKOSAMBA JN17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)262
45KIMKIM17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)270
46SYNSAYAN18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)280
47GTXGOTHANGAM18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)283
48KSEKOSAD18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)287
49URNUTRAN18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)290
50STSURAT18:50 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)293
51UDNUDHNA JN19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)297
52BHETBHESTAN19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)303
53SCHSACHIN19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)308
54MRLMAROLI19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)315
55NVSNAVSARI19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)323
56VDHVEDCHHA19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)331
57ACLANCHELI19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)335
58AMLAMALSAD19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)339
59BIMBILIMORA JN20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)344
60JRSJORAVASAN20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)348
61DGIDUNGRI20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)353
62BLVALSAD20:45 (Day 1)Destination362
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :