ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-May-2017 22:30:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BHUSAVAL PASS (59075)
SURAT to BHUSAVAL JN
BHUSAVAL PASS (59075)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
S4
3
S1
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: BHUSAVAL PASS (59075)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1STSURATSource07:20 (Day 1)0
2UDNUDHNA JN07:28 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)5
3CHMCHALTHAN07:45 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)16
4BGMRBAGUMRA07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)20
5GGARGANGADHARA08:01 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)25
6BIYBARDOLI08:11 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)31
7TBVTIMBARVA08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)38
8MGRLMANGROLLA08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)41
9MIDMADHI08:35 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)46
10KRAIKAHET08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)52
11VYAVYARA09:12 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)61
12KKRDKIKAKUI ROAD09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)73
13DSDDOSVADA09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)75
14USDUKAI SONGADH09:43 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)80
15LKKDLAKKADKOT09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)87
16BBAIBHADBHUNJA10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)92
17NWUNAVAPUR10:31 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)103
18KFFKOLDA10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)113
19CPDCHINCHPADA10:54 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)120
20KHTGKHATGAON11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)130
21KBHKHANDBAARA11:28 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)138
22DWDDHEKVAD12:32 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)152
23NDBNANDURBAR12:55 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)161
24CUECHOUPALE14:29 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)166
25TISITISI14:40 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)174
26RNLRANALA14:45 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)183
27DDEDONDAICHA15:00 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)195
28VKHVIKHRAN ROAD15:15 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)203
29SNSLSONSHELU15:24 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)209
30SNKSINDKHEDA15:38 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)215
31HOLHOL15:50 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)222
32NDNNARDANA16:04 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)228
33BEWBETAVAD16:14 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)235
34PDPPADSE16:22 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)240
35BRTKBHORTEX16:37 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)248
36ANAMALNER17:12 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)256
37TKHETAKARKHEDE17:26 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)268
38BHNEBHONE17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)274
39DXGDHARANGAON17:47 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)281
40CHLKCHAVALKHEDE17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)288
41PLDPALDHI18:16 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)300
42JLJALGAON JN18:45 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)311
43BDIBHADLI19:00 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)323
44BSLBHUSAVAL JN19:20 (Day 1)Destination336
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :