ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 01:18:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSL ST BCT PASS (59076)
BHUSAVAL JN to SURAT
BHUSAVAL JN to MUMBAI CENTRAL
BSL ST BCT PASS (59076)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: -ARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
S1
16
GRD
Train Schedule: BSL ST BCT PASS (59076)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSLBHUSAVAL JNSource08:45 (Day 1)0
2BDIBHADLI08:58 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)13
3JLJALGAON JN09:23 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)25
4PLDPALDHI09:43 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)36
5CHLKCHAVALKHEDE09:58 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)48
6DXGDHARANGAON10:16 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)55
7BHNEBHONE10:26 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)62
8TKHETAKARKHEDE10:35 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)69
9ANAMALNER10:53 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)80
10BRTKBHORTEX11:07 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)88
11PDPPADSE11:18 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)96
12BEWBETAVAD11:27 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)101
13NDNNARDANA11:36 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)108
14HOLHOL11:45 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)114
15SNKSINDKHEDA11:55 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)121
16SNSLSONSHELU12:06 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)127
17VKHVIKHRAN ROAD12:14 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)133
18DDEDONDAICHA12:31 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)141
19RNLRANALA12:46 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)153
20TISITISI13:05 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)162
21NDBNANDURBAR13:45 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)175
22DWDDHEKVAD14:39 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)184
23KBHKHANDBAARA14:58 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)198
24KHTGKHATGAON15:10 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)206
25CPDCHINCHPADA15:23 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)216
26KFFKOLDA15:33 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)223
27NWUNAVAPUR15:51 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)233
28BBAIBHADBHUNJA16:05 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)244
29LKKDLAKKADKOT16:19 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)249
30USDUKAI SONGADH16:33 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)256
31DSDDOSVADA16:42 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)261
32KKRDKIKAKUI ROAD16:53 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)263
33VYAVYARA17:38 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)275
34LTVLOTARVA17:49 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)282
35KRAIKAHET17:55 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)284
36MIDMADHI18:05 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)290
37MGRLMANGROLLA18:17 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)295
38TBVTIMBARVA18:24 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)298
39BIYBARDOLI18:38 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)305
40GGARGANGADHARA18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)311
41CHMCHALTHAN19:29 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)320
42NOLNIYOL19:37 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)326
43UDNUDHNA JN19:53 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)332
44STSURAT20:10 (Day 1)Destination336
Train Splits at SURAT (ST)
46STSURAT20:10 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)336
47BHETBHESTAN21:44 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)345
48SCHSACHIN21:53 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)350
49MRLMAROLI22:01 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)357
50NVSNAVSARI22:11 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)365
51VDHVEDCHHA22:24 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)373
52ACLANCHELI22:30 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)377
53AMLAMALSAD22:37 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)381
54BIMBILIMORA JN22:45 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)386
55DGIDUNGRI22:55 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)395
56BLVALSAD23:20 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)404
57PADPARDI23:40 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)415
58UVDUDVADA23:48 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)420
59VAPIVAPI00:01 (Day 2)00:02 (Day 2)428
60KEBKARAMBELI00:10 (Day 2)00:11 (Day 2)437
61BLDBHILAD00:17 (Day 2)00:19 (Day 2)441
62SJNSANJAN00:29 (Day 2)00:31 (Day 2)453
63UBRUMBARGAM ROAD00:37 (Day 2)00:39 (Day 2)458
64GVDGHOLVAD00:48 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)467
65DRDDAHANU ROAD01:06 (Day 2)01:08 (Day 2)479
66VGNVANGAON01:21 (Day 2)01:23 (Day 2)491
67BORBOISAR01:32 (Day 2)01:34 (Day 2)499
68PLGPALGHAR01:48 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)511
69KLVKELVA ROAD02:01 (Day 2)02:03 (Day 2)520
70SAHSAPHALE02:12 (Day 2)02:14 (Day 2)526
71VRVIRAR02:43 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)542
72BSRVASAI ROAD03:03 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)551
73BVIBORIVALI03:23 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)568
74DDRDADAR04:03 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)592
75BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL04:35 (Day 2)Destination598
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :