ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 19:37:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BHUSAVAL PASS (59077)
SURAT to BHUSAVAL JN
BHUSAVAL PASS (59077)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
S1
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: BHUSAVAL PASS (59077)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1STSURATSource16:45 (Day 1)0
2UDNUDHNA JN16:52 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)5
3CHMCHALTHAN17:10 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)16
4BGMRBAGUMRA17:18 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)20
5GGARGANGADHARA17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)25
6BIYBARDOLI17:36 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)31
7TBVTIMBARVA17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)38
8MGRLMANGROLLA17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)41
9MIDMADHI18:02 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)46
10KRAIKAHET18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)52
11VYAVYARA18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)61
12KKRDKIKAKUI ROAD18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)73
13USDUKAI SONGADH18:54 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)80
14LKKDLAKKADKOT19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)87
15BBAIBHADBHUNJA19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)92
16NWUNAVAPUR19:42 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)103
17KFFKOLDA19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)113
18CPDCHINCHPADA20:08 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)120
19KHTGKHATGAON20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)130
20KBHKHANDBAARA20:31 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)138
21DWDDHEKVAD20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)152
22NDBNANDURBAR21:25 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)161
23DDEDONDAICHA22:23 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)195
24SNKSINDKHEDA22:52 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)215
25NDNNARDANA23:07 (Day 1)23:09 (Day 1)228
26ANAMALNER00:01 (Day 2)00:04 (Day 2)256
27DXGDHARANGAON00:25 (Day 2)00:27 (Day 2)281
28JLJALGAON JN01:15 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)311
29BDIBHADLI01:30 (Day 2)01:32 (Day 2)323
30BSLBHUSAVAL JN01:50 (Day 2)Destination336
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :