ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 11:36:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SURAT PASSENGER (59078)
BHUSAVAL JN to SURAT
SURAT PASSENGER (59078)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
S1
16
GRD
Train Schedule: SURAT PASSENGER (59078)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSLBHUSAVAL JNSource00:35 (Day 1)0
2BDIBHADLI00:48 (Day 1)00:50 (Day 1)13
3JLJALGAON JN01:08 (Day 1)01:10 (Day 1)25
4DXGDHARANGAON01:40 (Day 1)01:42 (Day 1)55
5ANAMALNER02:15 (Day 1)02:19 (Day 1)80
6NDNNARDANA02:48 (Day 1)02:50 (Day 1)108
7SNKSINDKHEDA03:04 (Day 1)03:05 (Day 1)121
8DDEDONDAICHA03:34 (Day 1)03:37 (Day 1)141
9NDBNANDURBAR04:32 (Day 1)04:42 (Day 1)175
10DWDDHEKVAD04:51 (Day 1)04:52 (Day 1)184
11KBHKHANDBAARA05:06 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)198
12KHTGKHATGAON05:18 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)206
13CPDCHINCHPADA05:30 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)216
14KFFKOLDA05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)223
15NWUNAVAPUR05:56 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)233
16BBAIBHADBHUNJA06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)244
17LKKDLAKKADKOT06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)249
18USDUKAI SONGADH06:38 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)256
19KKRDKIKAKUI ROAD07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)263
20VYAVYARA07:33 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)275
21KRAIKAHET07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)284
22MIDMADHI07:57 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)290
23MGRLMANGROLLA08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)295
24TBVTIMBARVA08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)298
25BIYBARDOLI08:23 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)305
26GGARGANGADHARA08:32 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)311
27BGMRBAGUMRA08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)316
28CHMCHALTHAN08:56 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)320
29UDNUDHNA JN09:26 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)332
30STSURAT10:00 (Day 1)Destination336
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :