ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Mar-2017 19:03:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRC KTNA PASS (59101)
VADODARA JN to KATHANA
BRC KTNA PASS (59101)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
Train Schedule: BRC KTNA PASS (59101)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRCVADODARA JNSource16:00 (Day 1)0
2BJWBAJVA16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)7
3RNORANOLI16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)12
4NDRNANDESARI16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)15
5VDAVASAD JN16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)20
6BETIBHETASI17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)25
7ALVANKLAV17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)30
8DOWDAVOL17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)35
9BOBORSAD17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)39
10BCHNBOCHASAN JN17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)45
11KTNAKATHANA18:30 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :