ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 23:38:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRC KTNA PASS (59101)
VADODARA JN to KATHANA
BRC KTNA PASS (59101)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
Train Schedule: BRC KTNA PASS (59101)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRCVADODARA JNSource15:55 (Day 1)0
2BJWBAJVA16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)7
3RNORANOLI16:22 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)12
4NDRNANDESARI16:29 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)15
5VDAVASAD JN16:45 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)20
6BETIBHETASI16:57 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)25
7ALVANKLAV17:07 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)30
8DOWDAVOL17:17 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)35
9BOBORSAD17:27 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)39
10BCHNBOCHASAN JN17:37 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)45
11KTNAKATHANA18:20 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :