ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2017 01:08:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KTNA BRC PASS (59102)
KATHANA to VADODARA JN
KTNA BRC PASS (59102)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
Train Schedule: KTNA BRC PASS (59102)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KTNAKATHANASource06:00 (Day 1)0
2BCHNBOCHASAN JN06:24 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)16
3BOBORSAD06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)23
4DOWDAVOL06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)27
5ALVANKLAV06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)32
6BETIBHETASI07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)37
7VDAVASAD JN07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)42
8NDRNANDESARI07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)47
9RNORANOLI07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)50
10BJWBAJVA08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)55
11BRCVADODARA JN08:50 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :