ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-May-2017 09:49:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KTNA BRC PASS (59102)
KATHANA to VADODARA JN
KTNA BRC PASS (59102)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: KTNA BRC PASS (59102)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KTNAKATHANASource05:10 (Day 1)0
2BCHNBOCHASAN JN05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)16
3BOBORSAD06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)23
4DOWDAVOL06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)27
5ALVANKLAV06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)32
6BETIBHETASI06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)37
7VDAVASAD JN07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)42
8NDRNANDESARI07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)47
9RNORANOLI07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)50
10BJWBAJVA08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)55
11BRCVADODARA JN08:50 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :