ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 17:11:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KTNA BRC PASS (59102)
KATHANA to VADODARA JN
KTNA BRC PASS (59102)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: KTNA BRC PASS (59102)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KTNAKATHANASource06:00 (Day 1)0
2BCHNBOCHASAN JN06:25 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)16
3BOBORSAD06:35 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)23
4DOWDAVOL06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)27
5ALVANKLAV06:54 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)32
6BETIBHETASI07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)37
7VDAVASAD JN07:25 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)42
8NDRNANDESARI07:46 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)47
9RNORANOLI07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)50
10BJWBAJVA08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)55
11BRCVADODARA JN08:45 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :