ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Mar-2017 21:34:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRC KTNA PASS (59103)
VADODARA JN to KATHANA
BRC KTNA PASS (59103)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
Train Schedule: BRC KTNA PASS (59103)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRCVADODARA JNSource09:15 (Day 1)0
2BJWBAJVA09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)7
3RNORANOLI09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)12
4NDRNANDESARI09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)15
5VDAVASAD JN10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)20
6BETIBHETASI10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)25
7ALVANKLAV10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)30
8DOWDAVOL10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)35
9BOBORSAD10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)39
10BCHNBOCHASAN JN11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)45
11KTNAKATHANA12:00 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :