ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 06:24:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRC KTNA PASS (59103)
VADODARA JN to KATHANA
BRC KTNA PASS (59103)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: BRC KTNA PASS (59103)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRCVADODARA JNSource09:10 (Day 1)0
2BJWBAJVA09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)7
3RNORANOLI09:43 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)12
4NDRNANDESARI09:49 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)15
5VDAVASAD JN10:08 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)20
6BETIBHETASI10:20 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)25
7ALVANKLAV10:30 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)30
8DOWDAVOL10:40 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)35
9BOBORSAD10:50 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)39
10BCHNBOCHASAN JN11:00 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)45
11KTNAKATHANA11:55 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :