ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 16:19:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KTNA BRC PASS (59104)
KATHANA to VADODARA JN
KTNA BRC PASS (59104)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: KTNA BRC PASS (59104)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KTNAKATHANASource13:05 (Day 1)0
2BCHNBOCHASAN JN13:29 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)16
3BOBORSAD13:39 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)23
4DOWDAVOL13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)27
5ALVANKLAV13:58 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)32
6BETIBHETASI14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)37
7VDAVASAD JN14:35 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)42
8NDRNANDESARI14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)47
9RNORANOLI14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)50
10BJWBAJVA15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)55
11BRCVADODARA JN15:25 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :