ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2017 21:33:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KTNA BRC PASS (59104)
KATHANA to VADODARA JN
KTNA BRC PASS (59104)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
Train Schedule: KTNA BRC PASS (59104)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KTNAKATHANASource13:05 (Day 1)0
2BCHNBOCHASAN JN13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)16
3BOBORSAD13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)23
4DOWDAVOL13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)27
5ALVANKLAV13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)32
6BETIBHETASI14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)37
7VDAVASAD JN14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)42
8NDRNANDESARI14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)47
9RNORANOLI14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)50
10BJWBAJVA15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)55
11BRCVADODARA JN15:30 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :