ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 08:01:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ANND GDA PASS (59115)
ANAND JN to GODHRA JN
ANND GDA PASS (59115)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: ANND GDA PASS (59115)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ANNDANAND JNSource14:00 (Day 1)0
2SNASADANAPURA14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)6
3BAJBHALEJ14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)11
4ODOD14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)16
5UMHUMRETH14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)22
6DKDAKOR14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)29
7TASTHASRA14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)38
8AGCIANGADI15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)45
9SVLSEVALIYA15:29 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)51
10TBATIMBA ROAD15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)55
11TUWATUWA15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)64
12VKGVAVADI KHURD16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)72
13GDAGODHRA JN16:40 (Day 1)Destination78
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :