ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Mar-2017 09:05:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ANND GDA PASS (59115)
ANAND JN to GODHRA JN
ANND GDA PASS (59115)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
Train Schedule: ANND GDA PASS (59115)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ANNDANAND JNSource14:00 (Day 1)0
2SNASADANAPURA14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)6
3BAJBHALEJ14:18 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)11
4ODOD14:28 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)16
5UMHUMRETH14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)22
6DKDAKOR14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)29
7TASTHASRA15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)38
8AGCIANGADI15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)45
9SVLSEVALIYA15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)51
10TBATIMBA ROAD16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)55
11TUWATUWA16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)64
12VKGVAVADI KHURD16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)72
13GDAGODHRA JN16:50 (Day 1)Destination78
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :