ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 23:40:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GDA ANND PASS (59116)
GODHRA JN to ANAND JN
GDA ANND PASS (59116)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: GDA ANND PASS (59116)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GDAGODHRA JNSource18:15 (Day 1)0
2VKGVAVADI KHURD18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)6
3TUWATUWA18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)14
4TBATIMBA ROAD18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)23
5SVLSEVALIYA18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)27
6AGCIANGADI19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)33
7TASTHASRA19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)40
8DKDAKOR19:30 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)49
9UMHUMRETH19:41 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)56
10ODOD19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)61
11BAJBHALEJ20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)67
12SNASADANAPURA20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)72
13ANNDANAND JN20:50 (Day 1)Destination78
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :