ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 22:55:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRC CTD PASS (59117)
VADODARA JN to CHHOTA UDEPUR
BRC CTD PASS (59117)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
Train Schedule: BRC CTD PASS (59117)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRCVADODARA JNSource06:50 (Day 1)0
2PRTNPRATAP NAGAR07:05 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)5
3KEPKELANPUR07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)13
4KDHLKUNDHELA07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)17
5BILPBHILUPUR07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)21
6TWVTHUWAVI07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)25
7DBDABHOI JN07:53 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)33
8VANVADHVANA08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)41
9AMLPAMALPUR08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)43
10SAKSANKHEDA BAHADURPUR08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)48
11CCPCHHUCHHAPURA JN08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)54
12JJWJOJWA08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)60
13BDEBODELI08:47 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)69
14JBUJABUGAM08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)74
15SSKLSUSKAL09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)79
16PAVIPAVI09:16 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)84
17TJHTEJGADH09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)91
18PQTPUNIYAVANT09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)98
19CTDCHHOTA UDEPUR09:55 (Day 1)Destination105
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :