ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 17:22:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRC CTD PASS (59119)
VADODARA JN to CHHOTA UDEPUR
BRC CTD PASS (59119)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: BRC CTD PASS (59119)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRCVADODARA JNSource17:55 (Day 1)0
2PRTNPRATAP NAGAR18:10 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)5
3KEPKELANPUR18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)13
4KDHLKUNDHELA18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)17
5BILPBHILUPUR18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)21
6TWVTHUWAVI18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)25
7DBDABHOI JN19:03 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)33
8VANVADHVANA19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)41
9AMLPAMALPUR19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)43
10SAKSANKHEDA BAHADURPUR19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)48
11CCPCHHUCHHAPURA JN19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)54
12JJWJOJWA19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)60
13BDEBODELI19:59 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)69
14JBUJABUGAM20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)74
15SSKLSUSKAL20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)79
16PAVIPAVI20:27 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)84
17TJHTEJGADH20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)91
18PQTPUNIYAVANT20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)98
19CTDCHHOTA UDEPUR21:15 (Day 1)Destination105
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :