ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 21:53:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CTD BRC PASS (59120)
CHHOTA UDEPUR to VADODARA JN
CTD BRC PASS (59120)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: CTD BRC PASS (59120)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CTDCHHOTA UDEPURSource17:10 (Day 1)0
2PQTPUNIYAVANT17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)6
3TJHTEJGADH17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)13
4PAVIPAVI17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)20
5SSKLSUSKAL17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)25
6JBUJABUGAM18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)30
7BDEBODELI18:10 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)35
8JJWJOJWA18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)44
9CCPCHHUCHHAPURA JN18:32 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)50
10SAKSANKHEDA BAHADURPUR18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)56
11AMLPAMALPUR18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)61
12VANVADHVANA18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)63
13DBDABHOI JN19:05 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)71
14TWVTHUWAVI19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)79
15BILPBHILUPUR19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)83
16KDHLKUNDHELA19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)87
17KEPKELANPUR19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)91
18PRTNPRATAP NAGAR19:55 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)99
19BRCVADODARA JN20:40 (Day 1)Destination105
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :