ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2017 01:41:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRC CTD PASS (59121)
VADODARA JN to CHHOTA UDEPUR
BRC CTD PASS (59121)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
Train Schedule: BRC CTD PASS (59121)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRCVADODARA JNSource09:35 (Day 1)0
2PRTNPRATAP NAGAR09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)5
3KEPKELANPUR10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)13
4KDHLKUNDHELA10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)17
5BILPBHILUPUR10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)21
6TWVTHUWAVI10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)25
7DBDABHOI JN10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)33
8VANVADHVANA10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)41
9AMLPAMALPUR10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)43
10SAKSANKHEDA BAHADURPUR11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)48
11CCPCHHUCHHAPURA JN11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)54
12JJWJOJWA11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)60
13BDEBODELI11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)69
14JBUJABUGAM11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)74
15SSKLSUSKAL11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)79
16PAVIPAVI12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)84
17TJHTEJGADH12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)91
18PQTPUNIYAVANT12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)98
19CTDCHHOTA UDEPUR12:50 (Day 1)Destination105
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :