ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Jun-2017 21:26:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CTD BRC PASS (59122)
CHHOTA UDEPUR to VADODARA JN
CTD BRC PASS (59122)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
Train Schedule: CTD BRC PASS (59122)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CTDCHHOTA UDEPURSource10:35 (Day 1)0
2PQTPUNIYAVANT10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)6
3TJHTEJGADH10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)13
4PAVIPAVI11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)20
5SSKLSUSKAL11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)25
6JBUJABUGAM11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)30
7BDEBODELI11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)35
8JJWJOJWA11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)44
9CCPCHHUCHHAPURA JN11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)50
10SAKSANKHEDA BAHADURPUR12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)56
11AMLPAMALPUR12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)61
12VANVADHVANA12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)63
13DBDABHOI JN12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)71
14TWVTHUWAVI12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)79
15BILPBHILUPUR12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)83
16KDHLKUNDHELA12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)87
17KEPKELANPUR13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)91
18PRTNPRATAP NAGAR13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)99
19BRCVADODARA JN13:45 (Day 1)Destination105
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :