ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 04:41:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CTD BRC PASS (59122)
CHHOTA UDEPUR to VADODARA JN
CTD BRC PASS (59122)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
Train Schedule: CTD BRC PASS (59122)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CTDCHHOTA UDEPURSource10:55 (Day 1)0
2PQTPUNIYAVANT11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)6
3TJHTEJGADH11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)13
4PAVIPAVI11:27 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)20
5SSKLSUSKAL11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)25
6JBUJABUGAM11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)30
7BDEBODELI11:55 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)35
8JJWJOJWA12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)44
9CCPCHHUCHHAPURA JN12:17 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)50
10SAKSANKHEDA BAHADURPUR12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)56
11AMLPAMALPUR12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)61
12VANVADHVANA12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)63
13DBDABHOI JN12:52 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)71
14TWVTHUWAVI13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)79
15BILPBHILUPUR13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)83
16KDHLKUNDHELA13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)87
17KEPKELANPUR13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)91
18PRTNPRATAP NAGAR13:42 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)99
19BRCVADODARA JN14:05 (Day 1)Destination105
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :