ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Jun-2017 18:15:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ND MDSA PASS (59151)
NADIAD JN to MODASA
ND MDSA PASS (59151)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
Train Schedule: ND MDSA PASS (59151)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDNADIAD JNSource18:25 (Day 1)0
2MHUAMAHUDHA19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)17
3BMVRBHAMER MINAWADA19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)24
4KTALKATHLAL19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)27
5KVNJKAPADVANJ19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)44
6VLTRVADALI LUTER ROAD20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)53
7KSUAKASHIPURA20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)60
8BAYDBAYAD20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)72
9DNUADHANSURA21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)88
10MDSAMODASA21:45 (Day 1)Destination104
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :