ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jan-2017 20:35:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ND MDSA PASS (59151)
NADIAD JN to MODASA
ND MDSA PASS (59151)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
Train Schedule: ND MDSA PASS (59151)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDNADIAD JNSource18:25 (Day 1)0
2MHUAMAHUDHA19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)1
3BMVRBHAMER MINAWADA19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)2
4KTALKATHLAL19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)3
5KVNJKAPADVANJ19:55 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)4
6VLTRVADALI LUTER ROAD20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)12
7KSUAKASHIPURA20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)19
8BAYDBAYAD20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)31
9DNUADHANSURA21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)47
10MDSAMODASA21:45 (Day 1)Destination64
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :