ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 16:04:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MDSA ND PASS (59152)
MODASA to NADIAD JN
MDSA ND PASS (59152)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
Train Schedule: MDSA ND PASS (59152)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MDSAMODASASource06:00 (Day 1)0
2DNUADHANSURA06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)16
3BAYDBAYAD06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)32
4KSUAKASHIPURA07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)44
5VLTRVADALI LUTER ROAD07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)51
6KVNJKAPADVANJ07:40 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)60
7KTALKATHLAL08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)61
8BMVRBHAMER MINAWADA08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)62
9MHUAMAHUDHA08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)63
10NDNADIAD JN09:20 (Day 1)Destination64
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :