ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Mar-2017 12:55:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MDSA ND PASS (59152)
MODASA to NADIAD JN
MDSA ND PASS (59152)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
Train Schedule: MDSA ND PASS (59152)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MDSAMODASASource06:00 (Day 1)0
2DNUADHANSURA06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)16
3BAYDBAYAD06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)32
4KSUAKASHIPURA07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)44
5VLTRVADALI LUTER ROAD07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)51
6KVNJKAPADVANJ07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)60
7KTALKATHLAL08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)77
8BMVRBHAMER MINAWADA08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)80
9MHUAMAHUDHA08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)87
10NDNADIAD JN09:20 (Day 1)Destination104
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :