ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Apr-2017 07:17:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ND MDSA PASS (59153)
NADIAD JN to MODASA
ND MDSA PASS (59153)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
Train Schedule: ND MDSA PASS (59153)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDNADIAD JNSource10:00 (Day 1)0
2MHUAMAHUDHA10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)17
3BMVRBHAMER MINAWADA10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)24
4KTALKATHLAL11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)27
5KVNJKAPADVANJ11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)44
6VLTRVADALI LUTER ROAD11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)53
7KSUAKASHIPURA11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)60
8BAYDBAYAD12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)72
9DNUADHANSURA12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)88
10MDSAMODASA13:30 (Day 1)Destination104
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :