ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Feb-2017 20:17:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MDSA ND PASS (59154)
MODASA to NADIAD JN
MDSA ND PASS (59154)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
Train Schedule: MDSA ND PASS (59154)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MDSAMODASASource14:15 (Day 1)0
2DNUADHANSURA14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)16
3BAYDBAYAD14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)32
4KSUAKASHIPURA15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)44
5VLTRVADALI LUTER ROAD15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)51
6KVNJKAPADVANJ15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)60
7KTALKATHLAL16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)77
8BMVRBHAMER MINAWADA16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)80
9MHUAMAHUDHA16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)87
10NDNADIAD JN17:45 (Day 1)Destination104
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :