ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Mar-2017 08:21:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRC ANND PASS (59157)
VADODARA JN to ANAND JN
BRC ANND PASS (59157)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
Train Schedule: BRC ANND PASS (59157)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRCVADODARA JNSource21:00 (Day 1)0
2BJWBAJVA21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)7
3RNORANOLI21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)12
4NDRNANDESARI21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)15
5VDAVASAD JN21:43 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)20
6ADDADAS ROAD21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)25
7VXDVADOD21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)29
8ANNDANAND JN22:20 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :