ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 06:23:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRC ANND PASS (59157)
VADODARA JN to ANAND JN
BRC ANND PASS (59157)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
A
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: BRC ANND PASS (59157)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRCVADODARA JNSource22:25 (Day 1)0
2BJWBAJVA22:45 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)7
3RNORANOLI22:57 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)12
4NDRNANDESARI23:02 (Day 1)23:03 (Day 1)15
5VDAVASAD JN23:09 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)20
6ADDADAS ROAD23:15 (Day 1)23:16 (Day 1)25
7VXDVADOD23:23 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)29
8ANNDANAND JN23:45 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :