ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 01:23:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ANND BRC PASS (59158)
ANAND JN to VADODARA JN
ANND BRC PASS (59158)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: ANND BRC PASS (59158)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ANNDANAND JNSource22:25 (Day 1)0
2VXDVADOD22:35 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)6
3ADDADAS ROAD22:55 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)10
4VDAVASAD JN23:03 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)15
5NDRNANDESARI23:11 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)20
6RNORANOLI23:17 (Day 1)23:18 (Day 1)23
7BJWBAJVA23:29 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)28
8BRCVADODARA JN23:50 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :