ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 06:34:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VTL BH PASS (59162)
VADTAL SWAMNRYN to BHARUCH JN
VTL BH PASS (59162)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GRD
Train Schedule: VTL BH PASS (59162)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VTLVADTAL SWAMNRYNSource16:05 (Day 1)0
2KBRVKANJARI BORIYAV16:20 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)6
3ANNDANAND JN16:45 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)13
4VXDVADOD17:23 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)20
5ADDADAS ROAD17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)24
6VDAVASAD JN17:41 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)29
7NDRNANDESARI17:49 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)34
8RNORANOLI17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)36
9BJWBAJVA18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)42
10BRCVADODARA JN18:50 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)49
11VSVISHVAMITRI19:02 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)52
12MPRMAKARPURA19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)58
13VRMVARNAMA19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)63
14ITAITOLA19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)67
15KSPRKASHIPURA SARAR19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)71
16MYGMIYAGAM KARJAN19:42 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)79
17LKDLAKODARA19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)87
18PLJPALEJ20:01 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)94
19VREVAREDIYA20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)100
20NIUNABIPUR20:18 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)107
21CVJCHAVAJ20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)114
22BHBHARUCH JN20:55 (Day 1)Destination119
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :