ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2017 07:26:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VTL BH PASS (59162)
VADTAL SWAMNRYN to BHARUCH JN
VTL BH PASS (59162)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
Train Schedule: VTL BH PASS (59162)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VTLVADTAL SWAMNRYNSource16:45 (Day 1)0
2KBRVKANJARI BORIYAV17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)6
3ANNDANAND JN17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)13
4VXDVADOD17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)20
5ADDADAS ROAD18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)24
6VDAVASAD JN18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)29
7NDRNANDESARI18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)34
8RNORANOLI18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)36
9BJWBAJVA18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)42
10BRCVADODARA JN19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)49
11VSVISHVAMITRI19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)52
12MPRMAKARPURA19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)58
13VRMVARNAMA19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)63
14ITAITOLA19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)67
15KSPRKASHIPURA SARAR19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)71
16MYGMIYAGAM KARJAN20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)79
17LKDLAKODARA20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)87
18PLJPALEJ20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)94
19VREVAREDIYA20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)100
20NIUNABIPUR20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)107
21CVJCHAVAJ20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)114
22BHBHARUCH JN21:10 (Day 1)Destination119
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :