ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 03:56:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ANND GDA PASS (59165)
ANAND JN to GODHRA JN
ANND GDA PASS (59165)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: ANND GDA PASS (59165)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ANNDANAND JNSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2SNASADANAPURA05:09 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)6
3BAJBHALEJ05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)11
4ODOD05:26 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)16
5UMHUMRETH05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)22
6DKDAKOR05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)29
7TASTHASRA06:00 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)38
8AGCIANGADI06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)45
9SVLSEVALIYA06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)51
10TBATIMBA ROAD06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)55
11TUWATUWA06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)64
12VKGVAVADI KHURD06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)72
13GDAGODHRA JN07:25 (Day 1)Destination78
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :