ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Feb-2017 22:24:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ANND GDA PASS (59165)
ANAND JN to GODHRA JN
ANND GDA PASS (59165)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
Train Schedule: ANND GDA PASS (59165)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ANNDANAND JNSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2SNASADANAPURA05:07 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)6
3BAJBHALEJ05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)11
4ODOD05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)16
5UMHUMRETH05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)22
6DKDAKOR05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)29
7TASTHASRA05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)38
8AGCIANGADI06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)45
9SVLSEVALIYA06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)51
10TBATIMBA ROAD06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)55
11TUWATUWA06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)64
12VKGVAVADI KHURD06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)72
13GDAGODHRA JN07:25 (Day 1)Destination78
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :