ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Feb-2017 02:31:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GDA ANND PASS (59166)
GODHRA JN to ANAND JN
GDA ANND PASS (59166)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
Train Schedule: GDA ANND PASS (59166)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GDAGODHRA JNSource08:05 (Day 1)0
2VKGVAVADI KHURD08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)6
3TUWATUWA08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)14
4TBATIMBA ROAD08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)23
5SVLSEVALIYA08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)27
6AGCIANGADI08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)33
7TASTHASRA09:12 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)40
8DKDAKOR09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)49
9UMHUMRETH09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)56
10ODOD09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)61
11BAJBHALEJ10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)67
12SNASADANAPURA10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)72
13ANNDANAND JN10:45 (Day 1)Destination78
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :