ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 13:20:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GDA ANND PASS (59166)
GODHRA JN to ANAND JN
GDA ANND PASS (59166)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: GDA ANND PASS (59166)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GDAGODHRA JNSource08:20 (Day 1)0
2VKGVAVADI KHURD08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)6
3TUWATUWA08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)14
4TBATIMBA ROAD08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)23
5SVLSEVALIYA08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)27
6AGCIANGADI09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)33
7TASTHASRA09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)40
8DKDAKOR09:33 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)49
9UMHUMRETH09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)56
10ODOD09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)61
11BAJBHALEJ10:16 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)67
12SNASADANAPURA10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)72
13ANNDANAND JN10:45 (Day 1)Destination78
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :