ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 18:04:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AKV RAJ PASS (59167)
ANKLESHWAR JN to RAJPIPLA
AKV RAJ PASS (59167)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
Train Schedule: AKV RAJ PASS (59167)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AKVANKLESHWAR JNSource16:30 (Day 1)0
2AKVUANKLESHWAR UDHYOG NA16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)3
3DHMDADHAL INAM16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)6
4BIIBORIDRA17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)11
5GMEGUMMANDEV17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)16
6NGMNNEW GUMMANDEV17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)18
7JGIJHAGADIYA JN17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)21
8AVHAVIDHA17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)26
9RJDRAJ PARDI17:56 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)30
10UMLUMALLA18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)38
11JRVJUNA RAJUVADIYA18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)45
12ALEAMLETHA18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)51
13TRFTAROPA18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)54
14RAJRAJPIPLA19:15 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :