ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 22:09:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RAJ AKV PASS (59168)
RAJPIPLA to ANKLESHWAR JN
RAJ AKV PASS (59168)
Running Days: SUN TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: -ARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
Train Schedule: RAJ AKV PASS (59168)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RAJRAJPIPLASource06:15 (Day 1)0
2TRFTAROPA06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)8
3ALEAMLETHA06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)11
4JRVJUNA RAJUVADIYA06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)17
5UMLUMALLA07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)24
6RJDRAJ PARDI07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)32
7AVHAVIDHA07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)36
8JGIJHAGADIYA JN07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)41
9NGMNNEW GUMMANDEV07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)44
10GMEGUMMANDEV07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)46
11BIIBORIDRA08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)51
12DHMDADHAL INAM08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)56
13AKVUANKLESHWAR UDHYOG NA08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)59
14AKVANKLESHWAR JN09:00 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :