ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 16:05:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PIT BVC PASS (59201)
PALITANA to BHAVNAGAR TRMUS
PIT BVC PASS (59201)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: PIT BVC PASS (59201)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PITPALITANASource12:30 (Day 1)0
2MDHAMADHADA12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)11
3KNADKANAD12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)17
4SOJNSIHOR GUJARAT13:05 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)27
5KDMRKODIYAR MANDIR13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)32
6VTJVARTEJ13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)37
7BVPBHAVANAGAR PARA13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)45
8BVCBHAVNAGAR TRMUS13:55 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :