ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2017 11:54:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVC PIT PASS (59202)
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS to PALITANA
BVC PIT PASS (59202)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
Train Schedule: BVC PIT PASS (59202)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVCBHAVNAGAR TRMUSSource09:55 (Day 1)0
2BVPBHAVANAGAR PARA10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)2
3VTJVARTEJ10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)9
4KDMRKODIYAR MANDIR10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)15
5SOJNSIHOR GUJARAT10:35 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)20
6KNADKANAD10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)30
7MDHAMADHADA11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)35
8PITPALITANA11:20 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :