ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 01:51:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVC PIT PASS (59202)
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS to PALITANA
BVC PIT PASS (59202)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: BVC PIT PASS (59202)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVCBHAVNAGAR TRMUSSource10:05 (Day 1)0
2BVPBHAVANAGAR PARA10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)2
3VTJVARTEJ10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)9
4KDMRKODIYAR MANDIR10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)15
5SOJNSIHOR GUJARAT10:45 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)20
6KNADKANAD11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)30
7MDHAMADHADA11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)35
8PITPALITANA11:30 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :