ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Feb-2017 15:15:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SUNR BVC PASS (59203)
SURENDRANAGAR to BHAVNAGAR TRMUS
SUNR BVC PASS (59203)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
Train Schedule: SUNR BVC PASS (59203)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SUNRSURENDRANAGARSource17:05 (Day 1)0
2SRGTSURENDRANAGAR G17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)1
3JVNJORAWARNAGAR JN17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)3
4WCWADHWAN CITY17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)7
5LMLIMBDI17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)27
6CDACHUDA18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)37
7RURRANPUR18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)54
8KDIKUNDLI18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)64
9BTDBOTAD JN18:38 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)76
10LTDLATHIDAD18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)87
11NGANINGALA JN18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)94
12ALMRALAMPUR19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)102
13UJUJALVAV19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)108
14DLJDHOLA JN19:25 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)118
15SOASANOSRA19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)129
16BJUDBAJUD19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)134
17SGDSONGADH19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)140
18SOJNSIHOR GUJARAT20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)147
19KDMRKODIYAR MANDIR20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)152
20VTJVARTEJ20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)158
21BVPBHAVANAGAR PARA20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)165
22BVCBHAVNAGAR TRMUS20:55 (Day 1)Destination167
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :