ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 05:51:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SUNR BVC PASS (59203)
SURENDRANAGAR to BHAVNAGAR TRMUS
SUNR BVC PASS (59203)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: SUNR BVC PASS (59203)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SUNRSURENDRANAGARSource17:05 (Day 1)0
2SRGTSURENDRANAGAR G17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)1
3JVNJORAWARNAGAR JN17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)3
4WCWADHWAN CITY17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)7
5LMLIMBDI17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)27
6CDACHUDA18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)37
7RURRANPUR18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)54
8KDIKUNDLI18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)64
9BTDBOTAD JN18:40 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)76
10LTDLATHIDAD19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)87
11NGANINGALA JN19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)94
12ALMRALAMPUR19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)102
13UJUJALVAV19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)108
14DLJDHOLA JN20:02 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)118
15SOASANOSRA20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)129
16BJUDBAJUD20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)134
17SGDSONGADH20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)140
18SOJNSIHOR GUJARAT20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)147
19KDMRKODIYAR MANDIR20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)152
20VTJVARTEJ20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)158
21BVPBHAVANAGAR PARA21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)165
22BVCBHAVNAGAR TRMUS21:20 (Day 1)Destination167
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :