ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 07:59:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KNLS PBR PASS (59205)
KANALAS JN to PORBANDAR
KNLS PBR PASS (59205)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GRD
Train Schedule: KNLS PBR PASS (59205)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KNLSKANALAS JNSource14:05 (Day 1)0
2LPJLALPUR JAM14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)17
3GOPGOP JAM14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)35
4BNVDBHANVAD15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)53
5JSPRJASHAPAR15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)67
6WSJWANSJALIYA15:39 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)72
7TRSRTARSAI15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)76
8SKRSAKHPUR15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)78
9RNBDRANA BORDI16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)81
10RWORANAVAV16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)92
11PBRPORBANDAR16:45 (Day 1)Destination105
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :