ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2017 14:12:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KNLS PBR PASS (59205)
KANALAS JN to PORBANDAR
KNLS PBR PASS (59205)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
Train Schedule: KNLS PBR PASS (59205)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KNLSKANALAS JNSource14:15 (Day 1)0
2LPJLALPUR JAM14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)18
3GOPGOP JAM14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)36
4BNVDBHANVAD15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)55
5JSPRJASHAPAR15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)68
6WSJWANSJALIYA15:37 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)73
7TRSRTARSAI15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)78
8SKRSAKHPUR15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)80
9RNBDRANA BORDI16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)83
10RWORANAVAV16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)93
11PBRPORBANDAR16:50 (Day 1)Destination107
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :