ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 12:14:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PBR KNLS PASS (59206)
PORBANDAR to KANALAS JN
PBR KNLS PASS (59206)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GRD
Train Schedule: PBR KNLS PASS (59206)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PBRPORBANDARSource11:10 (Day 1)0
2RWORANAVAV11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)14
3RNBDRANA BORDI11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)24
4SKRSAKHPUR11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)27
5TRSRTARSAI11:58 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)29
6WSJWANSJALIYA12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)34
7JSPRJASHAPAR12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)38
8BNVDBHANVAD12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)52
9GOPGOP JAM12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)71
10LPJLALPUR JAM13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)88
11KNLSKANALAS JN13:40 (Day 1)Destination105
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :