ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 00:49:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVC OKHA PASS (59207)
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS to OKHA
BVC OKHA PASS (59207)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: BVC OKHA PASS (59207)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVCBHAVNAGAR TRMUSSource21:25 (Day 1)0
2BVPBHAVANAGAR PARA21:29 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)3
3VTJVARTEJ21:40 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)10
4KDMRKODIYAR MANDIR21:48 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)16
5SOJNSIHOR GUJARAT21:56 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)21
6SGDSONGADH22:06 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)28
7BJUDBAJUD22:14 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)34
8SOASANOSRA22:20 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)39
9DLJDHOLA JN22:32 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)49
10UJUJALVAV22:41 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)60
11ALMRALAMPUR22:49 (Day 1)22:51 (Day 1)66
12NGANINGALA JN22:57 (Day 1)22:59 (Day 1)74
13LTDLATHIDAD23:05 (Day 1)23:07 (Day 1)81
14BTDBOTAD JN23:20 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)92
15KDIKUNDLI23:33 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)104
16RURRANPUR23:44 (Day 1)23:46 (Day 1)114
17CDACHUDA00:01 (Day 2)00:02 (Day 2)131
18LMLIMBDI00:15 (Day 2)00:17 (Day 2)141
19WCWADHWAN CITY00:32 (Day 2)00:34 (Day 2)161
20JVNJORAWARNAGAR JN00:38 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)164
21SRGTSURENDRANAGAR G00:44 (Day 2)00:46 (Day 2)167
22SUNRSURENDRANAGAR01:25 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)170
23DXRDIGSAR02:02 (Day 2)02:04 (Day 2)183
24MOLMULI ROAD02:13 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)191
25RARAMPARDA02:29 (Day 2)02:31 (Day 2)200
26VDVAGDIYA02:43 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)207
27THANTHAN JN03:03 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)217
28DLDALADI03:28 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)232
29WKRWANKANER JN03:45 (Day 2)04:32 (Day 2)244
30AXAAMARSAR04:52 (Day 2)04:54 (Day 2)251
31SDDSINDHAWADAR05:07 (Day 2)05:09 (Day 2)256
32KNKTKANAKOT05:16 (Day 2)05:18 (Day 2)263
33KHCKHORANA05:26 (Day 2)05:28 (Day 2)272
34RJTRAJKOT JN06:10 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)286
35KHDIKHANDERI07:26 (Day 2)07:28 (Day 2)297
36PDHPADADHARI07:39 (Day 2)07:41 (Day 2)310
37CXCHANOL07:49 (Day 2)07:51 (Day 2)317
38HMHADMATIYA JN07:58 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)324
39JALDJALIYA DEVANI08:07 (Day 2)08:09 (Day 2)330
40WTJJAM WANTHALI08:18 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)340
41ALBALIA BADA08:29 (Day 2)08:31 (Day 2)352
42HAPAHAPA08:44 (Day 2)08:53 (Day 2)362
43JAMJAMNAGAR09:05 (Day 2)09:08 (Day 2)370
44LKBLLAKHABAWAL09:18 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)382
45PPLIPIPLI09:29 (Day 2)09:31 (Day 2)392
46KNLSKANALAS JN09:46 (Day 2)09:47 (Day 2)397
47MDPRMODPUR10:00 (Day 2)10:02 (Day 2)408
48SYQSINHAN10:11 (Day 2)10:13 (Day 2)417
49KMBLKHAMBHALIYA10:24 (Day 2)10:26 (Day 2)425
50BHTLBHATEL10:44 (Day 2)10:46 (Day 2)443
51BPKABHOPALKA11:03 (Day 2)11:05 (Day 2)457
52BHTABHATIYA11:16 (Day 2)11:18 (Day 2)467
53OKDOKHA MADHI11:37 (Day 2)11:39 (Day 2)487
54GRJAGORINJA11:48 (Day 2)11:50 (Day 2)498
55DWKDWARKA11:59 (Day 2)12:01 (Day 2)509
56VVAVARVALA12:12 (Day 2)12:14 (Day 2)514
57BMRNBHIMRANA12:21 (Day 2)12:23 (Day 2)525
58MTHPMITHAPUR12:27 (Day 2)12:29 (Day 2)528
59OKHAOKHA13:05 (Day 2)Destination538
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :