ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 09:23:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RJT PBR PASS (59211)
RAJKOT JN to PORBANDAR
RJT PBR PASS (59211)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
D
8
GRD
Train Schedule: RJT PBR PASS (59211)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RJTRAJKOT JNSource14:10 (Day 1)0
2PDHPADADHARI14:37 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)24
3HMHADMATIYA JN14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)38
4JALDJALIYA DEVANI15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)44
5WTJJAM WANTHALI15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)54
6ALBALIA BADA15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)66
7HAPAHAPA15:43 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)76
8JAMJAMNAGAR16:05 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)84
9LKBLLAKHABAWAL16:28 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)96
10PPLIPIPLI16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)106
11KNLSKANALAS JN17:10 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)111
12LPJLALPUR JAM17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)130
13GOPGOP JAM18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)147
14BNVDBHANVAD18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)166
15JSPRJASHAPAR18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)179
16WSJWANSJALIYA18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)184
17TRSRTARSAI19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)189
18SKRSAKHPUR19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)191
19RNBDRANA BORDI19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)194
20RWORANAVAV19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)205
21PBRPORBANDAR20:00 (Day 1)Destination218
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :