ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2017 05:00:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PBR RJT PASS (59212)
PORBANDAR to RAJKOT JN
PBR RJT PASS (59212)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
Train Schedule: PBR RJT PASS (59212)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PBRPORBANDARSource07:35 (Day 1)0
2RWORANAVAV07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)13
3RNBDRANA BORDI08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)24
4SKRSAKHPUR08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)26
5TRSRTARSAI08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)29
6WSJWANSJALIYA08:17 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)33
7JSPRJASHAPAR08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)38
8BNVDBHANVAD08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)52
9GOPGOP JAM09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)70
10LPJLALPUR JAM09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)88
11KNLSKANALAS JN10:20 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)107
12PPLIPIPLI10:42 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)112
13LKBLLAKHABAWAL10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)122
14JAMJAMNAGAR11:11 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)133
15HAPAHAPA11:27 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)142
16ALBALIA BADA11:47 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)152
17WTJJAM WANTHALI12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)164
18JALDJALIYA DEVANI12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)174
19HMHADMATIYA JN12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)179
20PDHPADADHARI12:57 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)193
21RJTRAJKOT JN13:30 (Day 1)Destination218
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :