ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2017 05:44:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BNVD PBR PASS (59213)
BHANVAD to PORBANDAR
BNVD PBR PASS (59213)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
Train Schedule: BNVD PBR PASS (59213)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BNVDBHANVADSource08:10 (Day 1)0
2JSPRJASHAPAR08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)13
3WSJWANSJALIYA08:30 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)18
4TRSRTARSAI08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)22
5SKRSAKHPUR08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)25
6RNBDRANA BORDI08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)27
7RWORANAVAV09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)38
8PBRPORBANDAR09:40 (Day 1)Destination52
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :