ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 06:22:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BNVD PBR PASS (59213)
BHANVAD to PORBANDAR
BNVD PBR PASS (59213)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GRD
Train Schedule: BNVD PBR PASS (59213)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BNVDBHANVADSource08:05 (Day 1)0
2JSPRJASHAPAR08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)13
3WSJWANSJALIYA08:23 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)18
4TRSRTARSAI08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)22
5SKRSAKHPUR08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)25
6RNBDRANA BORDI08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)27
7RWORANAVAV09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)38
8PBRPORBANDAR09:40 (Day 1)Destination52
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :