ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Feb-2017 04:17:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PBR BNVD PASS (59216)
PORBANDAR to BHANVAD
PBR BNVD PASS (59216)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
Train Schedule: PBR BNVD PASS (59216)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PBRPORBANDARSource19:05 (Day 1)0
2RWORANAVAV19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)13
3RNBDRANA BORDI19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)24
4SKRSAKHPUR19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)26
5TRSRTARSAI19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)29
6WSJWANSJALIYA19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)33
7JSPRJASHAPAR20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)38
8BNVDBHANVAD20:25 (Day 1)Destination52
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :