ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 23:58:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BTD BVC PASS (59227)
BOTAD JN to BHAVNAGAR TRMUS
BTD BVC PASS (59227)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: BTD BVC PASS (59227)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BTDBOTAD JNSource21:10 (Day 1)0
2LTDLATHIDAD21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)11
3NGANINGALA JN21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)18
4ALMRALAMPUR21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)26
5UJUJALVAV21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)32
6DLJDHOLA JN21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)42
7SOASANOSRA22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)53
8SGDSONGADH22:33 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)64
9SOJNSIHOR GUJARAT22:43 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)71
10VTJVARTEJ22:57 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)82
11BVPBHAVANAGAR PARA23:08 (Day 1)23:09 (Day 1)89
12BVCBHAVNAGAR TRMUS23:25 (Day 1)Destination91
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :