ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 23:53:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVC BTD PASS (59228)
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS to BOTAD JN
BVC BTD PASS (59228)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: BVC BTD PASS (59228)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVCBHAVNAGAR TRMUSSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2BVPBHAVANAGAR PARA05:06 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)2
3VTJVARTEJ05:16 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)9
4SOJNSIHOR GUJARAT05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)20
5SGDSONGADH05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)27
6SOASANOSRA05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)38
7DLJDHOLA JN06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)48
8UJUJALVAV06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)59
9ALMRALAMPUR06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)65
10NGANINGALA JN06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)73
11LTDLATHIDAD06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)80
12BTDBOTAD JN07:00 (Day 1)Destination91
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :