ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 21:13:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVC ST LINK EXP (59230)
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS to DHRANGDHRA
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS to SURAT
BVC ST LINK EXP (59230)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: -ARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: BVC ST LINK EXP (59230)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVCBHAVNAGAR TRMUSSource18:40 (Day 1)0
2BVPBHAVANAGAR PARA18:45 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)3
3VTJVARTEJ18:56 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)10
4KDMRKODIYAR MANDIR19:04 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)16
5SOJNSIHOR GUJARAT19:12 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)21
6SGDSONGADH19:24 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)28
7BJUDBAJUD19:32 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)34
8SOASANOSRA19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)39
9DLJDHOLA JN19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)49
10UJUJALVAV20:01 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)60
11ALMRALAMPUR20:09 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)66
12NGANINGALA JN20:17 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)74
13LTDLATHIDAD20:25 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)81
14BTDBOTAD JN20:45 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)92
15KDIKUNDLI21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)104
16RURRANPUR21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)114
17CDACHUDA21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)131
18SUNRSURENDRANAGAR22:45 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)170
19DHGDHRANGDHRA23:45 (Day 1)Destination204
Train Splits at BOTAD JN (BTD)
21BTDBOTAD JN20:40 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)92
22LMLIMBDI23:48 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)141
23WCWADHWAN CITY00:07 (Day 2)00:09 (Day 2)161
24JVNJORAWARNAGAR JN00:13 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)164
25VGVIRAMGAM JN01:55 (Day 2)01:57 (Day 2)232
26ADIAHMEDABAD JN03:07 (Day 2)03:27 (Day 2)298
27BRCVADODARA JN05:10 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)397
28STSURAT07:15 (Day 2)Destination526
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :