ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2017 02:31:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SUNR BTD PASS (59231)
SURENDRANAGAR to BOTAD JN
SUNR BTD PASS (59231)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
Train Schedule: SUNR BTD PASS (59231)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SUNRSURENDRANAGARSource18:50 (Day 1)0
2SRGTSURENDRANAGAR G18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)1
3JVNJORAWARNAGAR JN19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)3
4WCWADHWAN CITY19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)7
5LMLIMBDI19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)27
6CDACHUDA19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)37
7VJKVEJALKA19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)46
8RURRANPUR19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)54
9KDIKUNDLI20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)64
10BTDBOTAD JN20:35 (Day 1)Destination76
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :