ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 20:58:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SUNR BTD PASS (59231)
SURENDRANAGAR to BOTAD JN
SUNR BTD PASS (59231)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: SUNR BTD PASS (59231)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SUNRSURENDRANAGARSource18:50 (Day 1)0
2SRGTSURENDRANAGAR G18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)1
3JVNJORAWARNAGAR JN19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)3
4WCWADHWAN CITY19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)7
5LMLIMBDI19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)27
6CDACHUDA19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)37
7VJKVEJALKA19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)46
8RURRANPUR20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)54
9KDIKUNDLI20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)64
10BTDBOTAD JN20:40 (Day 1)Destination76
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :