ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 14:23:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BTD SUNR PASS (59232)
BOTAD JN to SURENDRANAGAR
BTD SUNR PASS (59232)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: BTD SUNR PASS (59232)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BTDBOTAD JNSource07:10 (Day 1)0
2KDIKUNDLI07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)11
3RURRANPUR07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)22
4VJKVEJALKA07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)29
5CDACHUDA08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)38
6LMLIMBDI08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)48
7WCWADHWAN CITY08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)68
8JVNJORAWARNAGAR JN08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)72
9SRGTSURENDRANAGAR G08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)74
10SUNRSURENDRANAGAR09:10 (Day 1)Destination76
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :