ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 19:10:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SUNR BVC PASS (59233)
SURENDRANAGAR to BHAVNAGAR TRMUS
SUNR BVC PASS (59233)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: SUNR BVC PASS (59233)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SUNRSURENDRANAGARSource09:30 (Day 1)0
2SRGTSURENDRANAGAR G09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)1
3JVNJORAWARNAGAR JN09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)3
4WCWADHWAN CITY09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)7
5LMLIMBDI10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)27
6CDACHUDA10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)37
7RURRANPUR10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)54
8BTDBOTAD JN11:10 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)76
9LTDLATHIDAD11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)87
10NGANINGALA JN11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)94
11ALMRALAMPUR12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)102
12UJUJALVAV12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)108
13DLJDHOLA JN12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)118
14SOASANOSRA12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)129
15SGDSONGADH12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)140
16SOJNSIHOR GUJARAT12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)147
17KDMRKODIYAR MANDIR13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)152
18VTJVARTEJ13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)158
19BVPBHAVANAGAR PARA13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)165
20BVCBHAVNAGAR TRMUS13:35 (Day 1)Destination167
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :