ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Feb-2017 18:25:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SUNR BVC PASS (59233)
SURENDRANAGAR to BHAVNAGAR TRMUS
SUNR BVC PASS (59233)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
Train Schedule: SUNR BVC PASS (59233)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SUNRSURENDRANAGARSource09:30 (Day 1)0
2SRGTSURENDRANAGAR G09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)1
3JVNJORAWARNAGAR JN09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)3
4WCWADHWAN CITY09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)7
5LMLIMBDI10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)27
6CDACHUDA10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)37
7RURRANPUR10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)54
8BTDBOTAD JN11:00 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)76
9LTDLATHIDAD11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)87
10NGANINGALA JN11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)94
11ALMRALAMPUR11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)102
12UJUJALVAV12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)108
13DLJDHOLA JN12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)118
14SOASANOSRA12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)129
15SGDSONGADH12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)140
16SOJNSIHOR GUJARAT12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)147
17KDMRKODIYAR MANDIR12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)152
18VTJVARTEJ13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)158
19BVPBHAVANAGAR PARA13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)165
20BVCBHAVNAGAR TRMUS13:35 (Day 1)Destination167
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :