ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 20:10:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVC SUNR PASS (59234)
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS to SURENDRANAGAR
BVC SUNR PASS (59234)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: BVC SUNR PASS (59234)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVCBHAVNAGAR TRMUSSource14:25 (Day 1)0
2BVPBHAVANAGAR PARA14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)2
3VTJVARTEJ14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)9
4KDMRKODIYAR MANDIR14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)15
5SOJNSIHOR GUJARAT14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)20
6SGDSONGADH15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)27
7SOASANOSRA15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)38
8DLJDHOLA JN15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)48
9UJUJALVAV15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)59
10ALMRALAMPUR15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)65
11NGANINGALA JN16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)73
12LTDLATHIDAD16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)80
13BTDBOTAD JN16:22 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)91
14RURRANPUR16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)113
15CDACHUDA17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)130
16LMLIMBDI17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)140
17WCWADHWAN CITY17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)160
18JVNJORAWARNAGAR JN17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)163
19SRGTSURENDRANAGAR G17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)166
20SUNRSURENDRANAGAR18:15 (Day 1)Destination167
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :