ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 01:49:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLJ MHV PASS (59235)
DHOLA JN to MAHUVA JN
DLJ MHV PASS (59235)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: DLJ MHV PASS (59235)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLJDHOLA JNSource06:30 (Day 1)0
2IGRLINGORALA06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)7
3JAJALIYA06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)13
4DASDHASA JN06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)26
5DMEDAMNAGAR07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)37
6PCTPANCHTALAVDA ROAD07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)47
7HTGRHATHIGADH07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)52
8LMOLILIYA MOTA07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)59
9BSWDBHEMSWADI07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)65
10JIRJIRA ROAD07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)69
11SVKDSAVARKUNDLA08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)83
12BDHABADHADA08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)94
13GKDGADHAKDA08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)100
14MRYAMARIYANA08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)106
15VJDVIJPADI ROAD08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)111
16VVVVAVERA08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)118
17RLARAJULA JN09:00 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)121
18DGJDUNGAR JN09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)130
19SJFSAJANVAR ROAD09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)136
20AVLAMRITVEL09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)142
21MQZMOTA JADRA09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)147
22MHVMAHUVA JN10:00 (Day 1)Destination152
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :