ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 13:44:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MHV DLJ PASS (59236)
MAHUVA JN to DHOLA JN
MHV DLJ PASS (59236)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: MHV DLJ PASS (59236)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MHVMAHUVA JNSource17:20 (Day 1)0
2MQZMOTA JADRA17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)4
3AVLAMRITVEL17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)10
4SJFSAJANVAR ROAD17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)15
5DGJDUNGAR JN17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)21
6RLARAJULA JN18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)30
7VVVVAVERA18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)33
8VJDVIJPADI ROAD18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)40
9MRYAMARIYANA18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)45
10GKDGADHAKDA18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)51
11BDHABADHADA18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)57
12SVKDSAVARKUNDLA18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)69
13JIRJIRA ROAD19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)82
14BSWDBHEMSWADI19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)87
15LMOLILIYA MOTA19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)92
16HTGRHATHIGADH19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)99
17PCTPANCHTALAVDA ROAD19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)104
18DMEDAMNAGAR19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)114
19DASDHASA JN20:15 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)126
20JAJALIYA20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)139
21IGRLINGORALA20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)144
22DLJDHOLA JN20:55 (Day 1)Destination152
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :